Abecedný zoznam škôl:

Bratislava(BA)
BA, Súkromná ZŠ Bajkalská 20
BA, Bieloruská 1
BA, Černyševského 8
BA, Česká 10
BA, Drieňová 16
BA, SPŠ Drieňová 35
BA, Dubová 1
BA, Dudova 2
BA, SOŠ Farského 9
BA, Hargašova 5
BA, Jelenia 16
BA, Jeséniova 54
BA, Kalinčiakova 12
BA, Karloveská 61
BA, SPŠ K.Adlera 5
BA, Gym., L.Sáru 1
BA, Malokarpatské nám.1
BA, Medzilaborecká 11
BA, Gym., Metodova 2
BA, Nejedlého 8
BA, OA Nevädzova 3
BA, Odborárska 2
BA, Osloboditeľská 1
BA, Osloboditeľská 27
BA, OA, Račianska 107
BA, Pri kríži 11
BA, Prokofievova 5
BA, SOŠ Račianska 190 
BA, Rajčianska 3
BA, Teplická 7, pnd.
BA, Tupolevova 20
BA, Turnianska 10
BA, Gym.,Tilgnerova 14
BA, Gym., Vazovova 6
BA, Ev.Lýc., Vranovská 2
BA, Vývojová 228
BA, Železničná 14
 
Alekšince
Báhoň
Bánov, kpt.Nálepku 43
Bánovce n/Bebravou, Gorazdova 6
Bánovce n/Bebravou, Komenského 1
Bánovce n/Bebravou, SOŠ Partizánska 76 
Bánovce n/Bebravou, Školská 29
Banská Bystrica, Gym J.M.Hurbana 9
Banská Bystrica, Gym M.Kováča, Mládežnícka 51
Banská Bystrica, SPŠ  Hurbanova 6

Banská Bystrica, SZŠ Tajovského 24
Banská Bystrica, OA Tajovského 25 
Banská Bystrica, Sitnianska 32
Banská Bystrica, Trieda SNP 20
Banská Štiavnica, SPŠ Akademická 13
Banská Štiavnica, SOŠ Kolpašská 9
Banská Štiavnica, Ľ.Svobodu 40
Banská Štiavnica, P.Dobšinského 
Benice 96
Bernolákovo, Komenského 3
Bobrov
Bobrovec 
Bojnice 
Boleráz
Borský Mikuláš
Branč, Nitrianska 98
Brezno, Pionierska 4
Bučany
Budmerice
Bytča Gym. Štefánikova 4
Cabaj-Čápor č.1085, ZŠ J.Domastu
Čadca, M.R.Štefánika 14 
Čadca, Podzávoz
Čadca, Rázusova 2262
Čachtice
Častá
Čierne-Vyšný koniec
Dolná Krupá
Dolná Súča
Dolný Kubín, M. Hattalu 2151
Dolný Kubín, Okružná 25
Dolný Kubín, SOŠ Pelhřimovská 10
Dubnica n/Váhom, Centrum I. 32
Dubnica n/Váhom, Pod hájom 967
Dubnica n/Váhom, SPŠ Obrancov mieru 1
Dubnica n/Váhom, Gym.Školská 2
Dunajská Streda, Jilemnického 11
Dvory nad Žitavou
Gajary, Skuteckého 55
Galanta, Mierová 10
Galanta, Štefánikova 1
Galanta, Gym. Štvrť SNP 34
Gbelce, J.Stampayho 76
Handlová, Morovnianska cesta 55
Handlová, SOŠ Lipová 8
Handlová, Gym Lipová 15
Hliník nad Hronom
Hlohovec, Kopernikova 
Hlohovec, Pribinova
Hlohovec, Štefánika 30
Humenné, SNP 1
Holíč, Bernolákova 5
Holíč, SOŠ Nám.sv.Martina 5
Hontianske Nemce
Horné Otrokovce
Horná Súča 242
Hrčiarovce nad Parnou
Hurbanovo, Konkolyho 2
Ilava, Medňanská 514
Ivanka pri Dunaji
Ivanka pri Nitre
Jarok
Jelka
Jelenec
Kalinovo
Kalná nad Hronom
Kanianka
Kolárovo, Rábska 14
Kolíňany
Komárno, ZŠ Komenského 3
Komárno, Pohraničná 9
Komárno, Rozmarínova 1
Komjatice, Cabana 36
Kopčany, Sasinkova 2
Košeca
Košice, Nám.L.Novomeského 2
Košice, Park Angelinum 8
Košice, Družicová 4
Košice, Krosnianska 2
Kozárovce
Kuchyňa + Pernek 
Kysucké N.M., Clementisova 616
Kysucké N.M., Gym. Jesenského 2243
Kysucké N.M., SOŠ Športová 1326
Lednické Rovne 
Lehota 
Leopoldov, Nám.sv.Ignáca 
Levice, SPŠ F.Hečku 25 
Levice, OAk Kittenbergera 2 
Levice, SOŠ Na lúkach 18 
Levice, SOŠ Pod Amfiteátrom 7 
Levice, M.R.Štefánika
Levice, Pri podlužianke 9
Levice, Saratovská 43
Levice, Saratovská 85
Levice, Sv.Michala 42
Liptovský Hrádok, Matejovie 539 
Liptovský Mikuláš, Čsl.Brigády 4
Liptovský Mikuláš, Demänovská 4
Lokca
Ludanice, Hviezdoslavova 40
Ľubietová
Madunice 
Majcichov
Malacky, M.R.Štefánika 7
Malacky, Sp.Š.,Kláštorné nám.1
Malacky, Záhorácka 95 
Maňa 
Michal n/Žitavou
Michalovce, Ul.kpt.Nálepku 16 
Modra, Gym.Nám.Slobody 5 
Modra, Vajanského 93
Mojmírovce 
Moravany n.Váhom
Mútne
Myjava, Gym. Jablonská 5 
Myjava, SPŠ SNP 8 
Myjava, Štúrova 18 
Námestovo, SOŠ Hattalova 33
Námestovo, Komenského 31
Námestovo, Slnečná 28
Nesvady
Nitra, SOŠ Cintorínska 4
Nitra, SOŠ Drážovská 14
Nitra, SZdrŠ Farská 23 
Nitra, SPŠ F.Kráľa 20
Nitra, A.Šulgana 1
Nitra, Benkova 34 
Nitra, Drážovská 6
Nitra, Fatranská 14
Nitra, Na Hôrke 30
Nitra, Nábrežie ml. 5
Nitra, Novozámocká 129
Nitrianske Rudno, Škol.15
Nová Bystrica 686
Nováky, Pribinova 9
Nové M. n/Váhom, Klčové 87
Nové M. n/Váhom, Odborárska 10
Nové Zámky, Devínska 12
Nové Zámky, Gábora Bethléna 41
Nové Zámky, Hradná 22
Nové Zámky, Nábrežná 95
Nové Zámky SOŠ, Jesenského 1
Nové Zámky SpŠ, Komárňanská 28
Oravská Jasenica
Oravská Lesná
Oravská Polhora
Oravské Veselé
Oščadnica č.1374
Oščadnica - Ústredie č.760
Palárikovo, Komenského 8
Partizánske, Obuvnícka 23
Partizánske, Veľké Bielice, Športovcov 21
Partizánske, Veľká okružná 19
Pernek + Kuchyňa
Pezinok, Gym. Senecká 2
Pezinok, Fándlyho 11
Piešťany, SPŠ Brezová 2
Piešťany, SOŠ Nová 9
Pezinok, OA Myslenická 1
Piešťany, SOŠ Mojmírova 28
Piešťany, Gym SNP 9
Piešťany, Mojmírova 98
Plešivec, Gemerská 1
Pliešovce, Školská 14
Podolie
Pohronský Ruskov
Poprad, Dostojevského 25
Poprad, Letná 34
Poprad, Jarná 13
Pov. Bystrica, OAk. Jesenského 6 
Pov. Bystrica, Gym. Školská 8
Pov. Bystrica, SOŠ Športovcov 2
Pov. Bystrica, Nemocničná 2
Pov. Bystrica, Školská 10
Prašice
Prievidza, Malonecpalská 37
Prievidza, Šafárika 3
Pruské
Pružina + Slopná
Pukanec
Pusté Úľany
Púchov, Mládežnícka
Púchov, SOŠ OaS, Ul.1.mája 9
Rabča
Rabčice
Radošovce
Rajecké Teplice, Pionierska 7
Raková 950
Rohožník
Ružomberok, Klačno 4
Sekule, ul.4.apríla 
Senec, Mlynská 50
Senec, Tajovského 1
Senica, Komenského 959
Senica, Mudrochova 19
Senica, J.P.Tótha 32
Sereď, Gym. Kostolná 8
Sereď, Fándlyho 7A
Sereď, Komenského 8
Sihelné
Skalica, Strážnická 1
Skalité, Kudlov 781
Slavošovce
Slovenská Ľupča
Smolenice
Solčany
Sološnica
Stará Bystrica č.680
Strečno, Mládeže 289
Stupava, Školská 2
Suchá nad Parnou
Šaľa, Bernolákova 1
Šaľa, Hollého 48
Šaľa Spoj.Š. Nivy 2
Šaľa Gym. Školská 3
Šaľa, Pionierska 4
Šoporňa, Komenského 133
Špačince
Štúrovo, Adyho 6
Šurany, Bernolákova 35
Šurany Gym, Bernolákova 37
Šurany, SNP 5
Tesárske Mlyňany
Tlmače, Školská 9
Tomášov, Školská 7
Topoľčany, Gogoľova 7
Topoľčany, Lipová
Topoľčany, Škultétyho 11
Topoľčany, Tribečská 22
Topoľčany SOŠ, Tovarnícka 1609

Topoľčany Gym, Ul.17.novembra 16
Trakovice
Trenčín, Kubranská 80
Trenčín, Na dolinách 27
Trenčín, Veľkomoravská 12
Trenčín, Východná 9
Trenčín, OA M.Rázusa 1
Trenčín, SUŠ, Staničná 8
Trenčín, Doprav.akadémia, Školská 66
Trenčín, PaSA Ul.1.mája 7
Trenčianska Turná 30
Trnava, SOŠ auto, Coburgova 39
Trnava, PSAk. Kalinčiakova 24
Trnava, SOŠ Lomonosova 6
Trnava, súkr.SOŠ F.Urbánka 19
Trnava, Atómová 1
Trnava, Halenárska 45
Trnava, Kornela Mahra
Trnava - Modranka, I.Krasku 29
Trstená, Gym. Železničiarov 278
Turčianske Teplice, Školská 2
Tvrdošín, Spoj.škola Medvedzie 133
​Tvrdošín, SOŠ Lesnícka Medvedzie 135
Tvrdošín, Školská 166
Varín, M.R. Štefánika 432
Veľké Kostoľany
Veľký Kýr
Veľký Krtíš Gym.,Školská 21
Veľký Lapáš
Veľké Leváre, 1.mája 650
Veľké Rovné 302
Veľké Úľany
Veľké Zálužie
Vinodol
Vlčany
Vráble, Školská 26
Vrbové, Školská
Vyhne 111
Výčapy-Opatovce  
Zavar, Športová 33
Zázrivá
Zbehy
Zborov n/Bystricou
Zlaté Klasy
Zlaté Moravce SOŠ, SNP 2
Zlaté Moravce SOŠ tech., 1.mája 22
Zlaté Moravce, Pribinova 1
Zohor, Obchodná 7
Zuberec, A.Bažíka 20
Zvolen, Hrnčiarska 1
Zvolen, M.Rázusa 3

Zvolen SOŠ, Jabloňova
Zvolen SOŠ, Sokolská 94 
Želiezovce, Mierová
Žilina, Karpatská 11
Žilina, Limbova 30
Žilina, Romualda Zaymusa 3
Žilina Gym, Varšavská cesta 1
Žilina, Sv.Gorazda 1
Žitavany
Župkov
TOPlist