Abecedný zoznam škôl:

 
Bratislava(BA)
BA, Súkromná ZŠ Bajkalská 20 - 
P2/12/2014
BA, Beňovského 1 - P2/04/2016
BA, Bieloruská 1 - P1/01/2015
BA, Černyševského 8 - P1/12/2015P2/04/2018 
BA, Česká 10 - P1/11/2019
BA, Drieňová 16 - P1/01/2012
BA, SPŠ Drieňová 35 - P2/03/2015
BA, Dubová 1 - P1/10/2011, P2/02/2016
BA, Dudova 2 - P1/02/2013, P2/10/2017enlightened
BA, SOŠ Farského 9 - P2/05/2016
BA, Hargašova 5 - P2/05/2017
BA, Jelenia 16 - P1/02/2011
BA, Jeséniova 54 - P1/03/2015, P2/01/2019
BA, Kalinčiakova 12 - jedine do KD! - P1/04/2016, P2/11/2017
BA, Karloveská 61 - P1/11/2013 (2.st.)
BA, SPŠ K.Adlera 5 - P2/03/2016, P3/05/2018
BA, Gym., L.Sáru 1 - P2/05/2015 (1.st.)P3/05/2017
BA, Malokarpatské nám.1 - P1/09/2012 (1.st.)
BA, Medzilaborecká 11jedine do KD! P1/09/2019, P2/09/2019 (2.st.)
BA, Gym., Metodova 2 - P2/05/2015, P3/11/2016
BA, Nejedlého 8 - P1/11/2013 (2.st.)
BA, OA Nevädzova 3 -  P3/05/2018
BA, Odborárska 2 - P1/05/2019
BA, Osloboditeľská 1 - P1/10/2019
BA, Osloboditeľská 27 - P3/09/2015, P2/09/2016, P1/06/2018
BA, OA, Račianska 107 - P2/03/2015
BA, Pri kríži 11
 jedine do KD! - P1/10/2018 (2.st.) 
BA, Prokofievova 5 - P1/11/2019 (2.st.) 
BA, SOŠ Račianska 190 - P2/10/2016 
BA, Rajčianska 3 - P2/12/2016enlightened P1/11/2018
BA, Teplická 7, pnd. - P2/10/2012 
BA, Tupolevova 20 prednostne do KD! P2/11/2015
BA, Turnianska 10 - P1/12/2015 (1.st.), P2/09/2017
BA, Gym.,Tilgnerova 14P1/01/2013
BA, Gym., Vazovova 6 - P2+/11/2019
BA, Ev.Lýc., Vranovská 2 - P2/03/2016
BA, Vývojová 228 - P2/09/2015, P1/11/2019
BA, Za kasárňou 2 jedine do KD! P1/11/2010
BA, Železničná 14 - P1/11/2017, P2/12/2018
 
Alekšince - P3/02/2016, P1/12/2017, +P2/06/2018   
Báhoň - P2/02/2013 
Bánov, kpt.Nálepku 43 - P1/04/2012, P2/11/2014, P3/11/2015 
Bánovce n/Bebravou, Gorazdova 6 - P1/12/2013,  P2/06/2014
Bánovce n/Bebravou, Komenského 1 - P1/10/2014
 Bánovce n/Bebravou, SOŠ Partizánska 76  - P2/11/2014, P3/12/2015 
Bánovce n/Bebravou, Školská 29 - P1/9.02/2012
Banská Bystrica, Gym J.M.Hurbana 9 - P2/04/2018 (2.st.)
Banská Bystrica, Gym M.Kováča, Mládežnícka 51 - P2/10/2015
Banská Bystrica, SPŠ  Hurbanova 6 - P2/04
/2017, P3/04/2019
Banská Bystrica, SZŠ Tajovského 24 - P2/03/2018
Banská Bystrica, OA Tajovského 25 - P2/03/2018
Banská Bystrica, Sitnianska 32 - P1/02/2012
Banská Bystrica, Trieda SNP 20 - P2/01/2013
Banská Štiavnica, SPŠ Akademická 13 - P2/09/2016,
 P3/06/2018
Banská Štiavnica, SOŠ Kolpašská 9 - P2/
Banská Štiavnica, Ľ.Svobodu 40 - P3/10/2015, P1/12/2017, +P2/11/2018  
Banská Štiavnica, P.Dobšinského - P1/04/2012,  P2/06/2014
Benice 96 -  P2/01/2017
Bernolákovo, Komenského 3 - P1/05/2016 
Bobrov -  P2/09/2011
Bobrovec - P1/03/2014 
Bojnice - P1/09/2017 
Boleráz -  P1/04/2015, P2/10/2017enlightened, P3/10/2018
Borský Mikuláš - P2/06/2013
Branč, Nitrianska 98 - P1/11/2015, P2/12/2017enlightened 
Brezno, Pionierska 4 - P1/03/2012
Bučany - P2/09/2014
Budmerice - P1/11/2015, P2/03/2017
Bytča Gym. Štefánikova 4 - P2/10/2016 
Cabaj-Čápor č.1085, ZŠ J.Domastu - P2/06/2012 
Čadca, M.R.Štefánika 14 - P1/09/2013,  P2/11/2015 (1.st.)
Čadca, Podzávoz - P1/10/2014
Čadca, Rázusova 2262 - P1/03/2015 
Čachtice - P1/11/2014
Častá - P1/12/2011, P2/06/2013, P3/04/2016
Čierne-Vyšný koniec - P1/11/2015
Dolná Krupá - P2/05/2012 P1/06/2019 
Dolná Súča - P2/12/2011, P3/12/2017 
Dolný Kubín, M. Hattalu 2151  jedine do KD! P1/10/2013
Dolný Kubín, Okružná 25 - P1/9.10/2013
Dolný Kubín, SOŠ Pelhřimovská 10 - P2/10/2015 
Dubnica n/Váhom, Centrum I. 32 - P1/06/2016, P2/10/2017enlightened
Dubnica n/Váhom, Pod hájom 967 - P1/05/2011
Dubnica n/Váhom, SPŠ Obrancov mieru 1 - P2/12/2018 
Dubnica n/Váhom, Gym.Školská 2 - P3/09/2017
Dunajská Streda, Jilemnického 11 - P1/11/2011, P2/04/2013 
Dvory nad Žitavou - P2/06/2012, P3/12/2016, P1/12/2018 
Gajary, Skuteckého 55 - P1/10/2016
Galanta, Mierová 10 - P1/09/2013
Galanta, Štefánikova 1 - P1/10/2019
Galanta, Gym. Štvrť SNP 34 - P2/03/2017
Gbelce, J.Stampayho 76 - P1/02/2014
Handlová, Morovnianska cesta 55 - P1/01/2016, P2/12/2017, P3/11/2019
Handlová, SOŠ Lipová 8 - P2/03/2018, P3/03/2019
Handlová, Gym Lipová 15 - P2/03/2018
Hliník nad Hronom - P1/06/2012, P2/04/2014
Hlohovec, Kopernikova - P2/21.11/2011 
Hlohovec, Pribinova - P1/05/2012
Hlohovec, Štefánika 30 - P1/06/2012, P3/05/2017
Humenné, SNP 1 - P1/05/2012
Holíč, Bernolákova 5 - P1/03/2013
Holíč, SOŠ Nám.sv.Martina 5 - P2/04/2016
Hontianske Nemce - P1/03/2012
Horné Otrokovce - P2/04/2011 
Horná Súča 242 - P1/01/2015, P2/12/2016
Hrčiarovce nad Parnou - P1+/03/2015
Hurbanovo, Konkolyho 2 - P1+/8.10/2015, P3/04/2016, P2/02/2018 
Ilava, Medňanská 514 - P2/11/2014 (2.st.) P3/11/2015 (1.st.)P1/01/2015 (1.st.)
Ivanka pri Dunaji - P1/11/2013, P2/03/2018
Ivanka pri Nitre - P2/04/2019 
Jarok - P2/05/2012, P1/10/2018 
Jelka - P1/03/2011
Jelenec - P1/03/2013, P2/11/2013, P3/10/2019 (2.st.) 
Kalinovo - P1/11/2011
Kalná nad Hronom - P1/03/2017, P2/03/2019
Kanianka - P1+/04/2016
Kolárovo, Rábska 14  jedine do KD!  - P1/06/2012, P2/06/2014 
Kolíňany - P2/10/2011 
Komárno, ZŠ Komenského 3  - P1/06/2013, P2/04/2017 
Komárno, Pohraničná 9 - P1/06/2011
Komárno, Rozmarínova 1 - P1/09/2011, P2/04/2014 (2.st.)
Komjatice, Cabana 36 -  P3/09/2015, P2/09/2016 (1.st.), P1/04/2019
Kopčany, Sasinkova 2 - P1/06/2012, P2/12/2013, P3/11/2017 
Košeca - P1/01/2013,
Košice, Nám.L.Novomeského 2 - P1/03/2012
Košice, Park Angelinum 8 - P1/02/2013
Košice, Družicová 4 - P1/05/2013
Košice, Krosnianska 2 - P1/05/2013
Kozárovce - P1/09/2014, P3/05/2017
Kuchyňa + Pernek - P1/10/2011
Kysucké N.M., Clementisova 616 - P1/04/2013, P2/05/2014
Kysucké N.M., Gym. Jesenského 2243 - P2/10/2015
Kysucké N.M., SOŠ Športová 1326 - P2/10/2015, P3/05/2017 
Lednické Rovne - P1/10/2011
Lehota - P2/05/2012, P1/11/2018 
Leopoldov, Nám.sv.Ignáca - P1/04/2011
Levice, SPŠ F.Hečku 25 - P2/04/2014, P3/03/2017
Levice, OAk Kittenbergera 2 - P3/11/2016, P2/04/2018
Levice, SOŠ Na lúkach 18 - P2/04/2018
Levice, SOŠ Pod Amfiteátrom 7 - P2/04/2018
Levice, M.R.Štefánika - P1/03/2013
Levice, Pri podlužianke 9 - P1/03/2013
Levice, Saratovská 43 - P1/03/2013
Levice, Saratovská 85 - P1/03/2013
Levice, Sv.Michala 42 - P1/03/2013
Liptovský Hrádok, Matejovie 539 - P1/05/2014
Liptovský Mikuláš, Čsl.Brigády 4 - P1/05/2014 (2.st.)  P2/09/2017enlightened(2.st.)
Liptovský Mikuláš, Demänovská 4 - P1/05/2013
Lokca - P1/11/2011
 Lysá pod Makytou 
Ludanice, Hviezdoslavova 40 - P2/12 /2013, P1/11/2018
Ľubietová - P1/09/2011
Madunice - P2/03/2012 
Majcichov - P2/11/2014
Malacky, M.R.Štefánika 7 - P1/11/2011
Malacky, Sp.Š.,Kláštorné nám.1 - P1/11 /2014
Malacky, Záhorácka 95 - P1/05/2015  (2.st.)
Maňa - P2/12/2011, P3/03/2018 
Michal n/Žitavou - P1/010/2016
Michalovce, Ul.kpt.Nálepku 16 - P1/02/2013
Modra, Gym.Nám.Slobody 5 P2/03/2016 
Modra, Vajanského 93 - P1/10/2011
Mojmírovce jedine do KD! - P1/04/2014
Moravany n.Váhom - P2/10/2013
Mútne - P1/29.09/2011, P2/10/2012
Myjava, Gym. Jablonská 5  - P3/06/2017
Myjava, SPŠ SNP 8  - P3/06/2017
Myjava, Štúrova 18 - P1/06/2015  (2.st.)
Námestovo, SOŠ Hattalova 33 P2/10/2016
Námestovo, Komenského 31 - P1/09/2014, P2/10/2016
Námestovo, Slnečná 28 - P1/10/2011, P2/04/2013
Nesvady - P1/12/2011, P2/05/2013 
Nitra, SOŠ Cintorínska 4 P2/03/2014, P3/12/2016
Nitra, SOŠ Drážovská 14 - P2/05/2014, P3/06/2016
Nitra, SZdrŠ Farská 23 - P2/11/2014, P3/09/2017
Nitra, A.Šulgana 1 - P2/04/2015
Nitra, Benkova 34  jedine do KD! - P3/04/2017
Nitra, Drážovská 6 - P3/05/2016
Nitra, Fatranská 14 - P1/03/2013
Nitra, Na Hôrke 30 - P1/09/2011
Nitra, Nábrežie ml. 5  P1/05/2012 (2.st.)P2/04/2014
Nitra, Novozámocká 129 - P2/06/2013, P1/05/2018, P3/10/2019
Nitrianske Rudno, Škol.15 - P1/10/2017
Nová Bystrica 686 - P1/10/2014
Nováky, Pribinova 9 - P1/04/2019
Nové M. n/Váhom, Klčové 87 - P1/05/2015, P2/10/2016
Nové M. n/Váhom, Odborárska 10 - P1/03/2018 (2.st.)
Nové Zámky, Devínska 12 - P1/05/2015 (2.st.)P2/11/2016enlightened
Nové Zámky, Gábora Bethléna 41 - P1/03/2012, P2/03/2014 (2.st.)
Nové Zámky, Hradná 22 - P1+/03/2015, P3/10/2019
Nové Zámky, Nábrežná 95 - P1/12/2011
Nové Zámky SOŠ, Jesenského 1 - P3/05/2017, P2/11/2018
Nové Zámky SpŠ, Komárňanská 28 - P2/10/2016, P3/05/2018
Oravská Jasenica -  P2/11/2011, P1/05/2015
Oravská Lesná - P1/10/2013, P2/09/2014 
Oravská Polhora - P1/11/2010, P2/05/2015
Oravské Veselé - P2/04/2017 
(2.st.)
Oščadnica č.1374 - P1/09/2013 
Oščadnica - Ústredie č.760 - P1/05/2017
Palárikovo, Komenského 8 - P1/05/2011
Partizánske, Obuvnícka 23 - P1/04/2016
Partizánske, Veľké Bielice, Športovcov 21 - P1/03/2011
Partizánske, Veľká okružná 19 - P1/10/2015 (2.st.), P2/12/2017 
Pernek + Kuchyňa - P1/10/2011
Pezinok, Gym. Senecká 2 - P2/05/2016
Pezinok, Fándlyho 11 - P1/05/2013, P2/06/2016 enlightened
Piešťany, SPŠ Brezová 2 - P2/06/2016, P3/11/2018, P1/05/2019
Piešťany, SOŠ Nová 9 P1/05/2019
Pezinok, OA Myslenická 1 - P2/05/2016  
Piešťany, SOŠ Mojmírova 28 - P2/05/2016,  P3/05/2017 
Piešťany, Gym SNP 9 - P3/05/2017,
 P2/05/2019 
Piešťany, Mojmírova 98 - P2/10/2013
Plešivec, Gemerská 1 - P1/05/2013
Pliešovce, Školská 14 - P1/05/2012
Podolie - P1/01/2012
Pohronský Ruskov - P1/09/2011
Poprad, Dostojevského 25 - P1/05/2012 (2.st.)
Poprad, Letná 34 - P1/11/2011
Poprad, Jarná 13 - P1/11/2011
Pov. Bystrica, OAk. Jesenského 6 - P2/05/2015, P3/04/2018
Pov. Bystrica, Gym. Školská 8 - P2/12/2015
Pov. Bystrica, SOŠ Športovcov 2 - P3/04/2018, 
P2+/11/2019 
Pov. Bystrica, Nemocničná 2 - P1/05/2011
Pov. Bystrica, Školská 10 - P1/12/2015 (2.st.)
Prašice - P1/05/2012, P2/05/2013, P3/11/2015
Prievidza, Malonecpalská 37 - P1/05/2015
Prievidza, Šafárika 3 - P1/02/2012
Pruské - P2/05/2017enlightened
Pružina + Slopná - P2/09/2017, P1/09/2018
Pukanec - P1/12/2011
Pusté Úľany - P1/04/2011, P2/10/2017enlightened
Púchov, Mládežnícka - P1/09/2011
Púchov, SOŠ OaS, Ul.1.mája 9 - P2/10/2018
Rabča - P2/10/2012
Rabčice - P2/04/2017
Radošovce - P1/10./2011, P2/03/2014, P3/05/2018
Rajecké Teplice, Pionierska 7 - P1/11/2015
Raková 950 - P1/10/2014
Rohožník - P2/11/2013 (2.st.), P3/09/2016, P1/04/2018
Ružomberok, Klačno 4 - P1/03/2014
Sekule, ul.4.apríla - P1/10/2013, P2/10/2016 enlightened
Senec, Mlynská 50 - P1/11/2011 (1.st.), P2/11/2013, P3/03/2017 
Senec, Tajovského 1 - P2/11/2013
Senica, Komenského 959 - P1/10/2017, P2/10/2012, P3/03/2016
Senica, Mudrochova 19 - P1/03/2013, P2/10/2014
 Senica, J.P.Tótha 32 14.03/2014 (2.st.) 
Sereď, Gym. Kostolná 8 - P2/05/2016, P3/05/2019 
Sereď, Fándlyho 7A - P1/12/2016,
Sereď, Komenského 8 - P1/03/2012, P2/02/2014, P3/10/2016
Sihelné - P1/05/2012, P2/09/2014
Skalica, Strážnická 1 - P1/10/2011, P2/05/2014
Skalité, Kudlov 781 - P1/10/2014
Slavošovce - P1/03/2012
Slovenská Ľupča - P1/02/2012
Smolenice - P3/10/2017, P1/10/2019, P2/11/2019 
Solčany - P1/02/2012, P2/04/2013
Sološnica - P2/11/2019
Stará Bystrica č.680 - P1/09/2013 
Strečno, Mládeže 289 - P1/04/2015
Stupava, Školská 2 - P1+/09/2014, P2/03 /2012
Suchá nad Parnou - P1/01/2013,  P2/11/2015 
Šaľa, Bernolákova 1 - P2/05/2013
Šaľa, Hollého 48 - P2/06/2018, P1/10/2019 
Šaľa Spoj.Š. Nivy 2 - P2/04/2017
Šaľa Gym. Školská 3 - P2/12/2017
Šaľa, Pionierska 4 - P2/02/2013
Šoporňa, Komenského 133 -  P2/10/2014, P3/11/2015, P1/05/2017
Špačince prednostne do KD! P2/03/2012, P1/02/2018 
Štúrovo, Adyho 6 - P2/03/2012, P1/10/2019 
Šurany, Bernolákova 35 - P2/11/2013
Šurany Gym, Bernolákova 37 - P3/05/2018 
Šurany, SNP 5 - P1/02/2015,  P2/10/2017enlightened
Tesárske Mlyňany - P1/04/2014
Tlmače, Školská 9 - P1/03/2017
Tomášov, Školská 7 - P3/11/2015, P2/11/2018
Topoľčany, Gogoľova 7 - P1/06/2016, P2/06/2018 
Topoľčany, Lipová - P2/02/2012 
Topoľčany, Škultétyho 11 - P2/10/2012, P1/10/2019
Topoľčany, Tribečská 22 - P1/11/2019
Topoľčany SOŠ, Tovarnícka 1609 - 
P3/05/2018, P2/11/2019
Topoľčany Gym, Ul.17.novembra 16 - P2/05/2019
Trakovice - P2/10/2013, P3/04/2015, P1/11/2019
Trenčín, Kubranská 80 - P1/12/2017
Trenčín, Na dolinách 27 - P1/10/2015
Trenčín, Veľkomoravská 12 - P2/11/2015
Trenčín, Východná 9 - P1/02/2016, P2/12/2017enlightened
Trenčín, OA M.Rázusa 1 - P2/11/2016
Trenčín, SUŠ, Staničná 8 - P2/10/2015
Trenčín, Doprav.akadémia, Školská 66 - P2/10/2015 
Trenčín, PaSA Ul.1.mája 7 - P2/03/2017
Trenčianska Turná 30 - P2/10/2014
Trnava, SOŠ auto, Coburgova 39 - P2/09/2016 
Trnava, PSAk. Kalinčiakova 24 - P2/05/2016, P3/03/2019 
Trnava, SOŠ Lomonosova 6 - P2/11/2018 
Trnava, súkr.SOŠ F.Urbánka 19 - P2/09/2016, P3/05/2019 
 Trnava, SOŠ Sibírska 1 
Trnava, Atómová 1 - P2/04/2015, P1+/11/2017 
Trnava, Halenárska 45 - P2/05/2012 (2.st.)  
Trnava, Kornela Mahra - P1/05/2012,  P2/06/2013
Trnava - Modranka, I.Krasku 29 - P1/04/2016
Trstená, Gym. Železničiarov 278 - P2/05/2015, KK/10/2019
Turčianske Teplice, Školská 2 - P2/03/2014 (2.st.)
Tvrdošín, Spoj.škola Medvedzie 133P2/09/2014
​Tvrdošín, SOŠ Lesnícka Medvedzie 135P2/09/2014
Tvrdošín, Školská 166 - P1/10/2013, P2/04/2017
Varín, M.R. Štefánika 432 - P1/10/2014
Veľké Kostoľany - P2/03/2013, P3/11/2016
Veľký Kýr - P3/05/2016, P2/04/2019, 
Veľký Krtíš Gym.,Školská 21 - P2/05/2017
Veľký Lapáš - P2/09/2011, P3/10/2016 
Veľké Leváre, 1.mája 650 -
Veľké Rovné 302 - P1/11/2015
Veľké Rovné 302 - P1/11/2015  
Veľké Úľany - P2/11/2016
Veľké Zálužie - P2/06/2013
Vinodol - P1+P2/10/2016
Vlčany - P2/04/2013
Vráble, Školská 26 - P2/04/2019 
Vrbové, Školská - P1/04/2012, P3/11/2018
Vyhne 111 - P1/04/2016 
Výčapy-Opatovce - P2/06/2012, P3/11/2015  
Zavar, Športová 33 - P1/01/2016, P2/12/2018
Zázrivá - P2/04/2017
Zbehy - P2/02/2012, P3/10/2015 
Zborov n/Bystricou - P1/11/2015
Zlaté Klasy - P1/04/2017, P2/05/2018, P3/10/2019
Zlaté Moravce SOŠ, SNP 2 - P3/04/2018, P2+/10/2019
Zlaté Moravce SOŠ tech., 1.mája 22 - P2/06/2017, 
P3/03/2019 
Zlaté Moravce, Pribinova 1 - P1/10/2015, P3/11/2017, P2/11/2019 
Zohor, Obchodná 7 - P1/03/2017
Zuberec, A.Bažíka 20 - P1/04/2013, P2/09/2014
Zvolen, Hrnčiarska 1 - P1/11/2013
Zvolen, M.Rázusa 3 - P3/09/2017 (2.st.) 
Zvolen SOŠ, Sokolská 94 - P2/05/2017, P3/05/2019
Želiezovce, Mierová - P1/04/2012, P2/11/2018
Žilina, Karpatská 11 - P1/04/2014
Žilina, Limbova 30 - P1/09/2013 
 Žilina, Romualda Zaymusa 3  - P1/10/2012, P2/10/2014
Žilina Gym, Varšavská cesta 1 -  P3/05/2018
Žilina, Sv.Gorazda 1 - P1/05/2014
Žitavany - P1/30.04/2012,  P2/11/2013
Župkov - P1/8.02/2012,  P2/04/2013, P3/04/2016 


 
TOPlist