Abecedný zoznam škôl:

Bratislava(BA)
BA, Bieloruská 1
BA, Černyševského 8
BA, Česká 10
BA, Drieňová 16
BA, SPŠ Drieňová 35
BA, Dubová 1
BA, Dudova 2
BA, SOŠ Farského 9
BA, Hargašova 5
BA, Jelenia 16
BA, Jeséniova 54
BA, Kalinčiakova 12
BA, Karloveská 61
BA, SPŠ K.Adlera 5
BA, Gym., L.Sáru 1
BA, Malokarpatské nám.1
BA, Medzilaborecká 11
BA, Gym., Metodova 2
BA, Nejedlého 8
​BA, OA Nevädzova 3
BA, Odborárska 2
BA, Osloboditeľská 1
BA, Osloboditeľská 27
BA, OA, Račianska 107
BA, Pri kríži 11
BA, Prokofievova 5
BA, SOŠ Račianska 190 
BA, Rajčianska 3
BA, Teplická 7, pnd.
BA, Tupolevova 20
BA, Turnianska 10
BA, Gym.,Tilgnerova 14
BA, Gym., Vazovova 6
BA, Ev.Lýc., Vranovská 2
BA, Vývojová 228
BA, Železničná 14
 
Alekšince
Báhoň
Bánov, kpt.Nálepku 43
Bánovce n/Bebravou, Gorazdova 6
Bánovce n/Bebravou, Komenského 1
Bánovce n/Bebravou, SOŠ Partizánska 76 
Bánovce n/Bebravou, Školská 29
Banská Bystrica, Gym J.M.Hurbana 9
Banská Bystrica, Gym M.Kováča, Mládežnícka 51
Banská Bystrica, SPŠ  Hurbanova 6

Banská Bystrica, SZŠ Tajovského 24
Banská Bystrica, OA Tajovského 25 
Banská Bystrica, Sitnianska 32
Banská Bystrica, Trieda SNP 20
Banská Štiavnica, SPŠ Akademická 13
Banská Štiavnica, SOŠ Kolpašská 9
Banská Štiavnica, Ľ.Svobodu 40
Banská Štiavnica, P.Dobšinského 
Benice 96
Bernolákovo, Komenského 3
Bobrov
Bobrovec 
Bojnice 
Boleráz
Borský Mikuláš
Branč, Nitrianska 98
Brezno, Pionierska 4
Bučany
Budmerice
Bytča Gym. Štefánikova 4
Cabaj-Čápor č.1085, ZŠ J.Domastu
Čadca, M.R.Štefánika 14 
Čadca, Podzávoz
Čadca, Rázusova 2262
Čachtice
Častá
Čierne-Vyšný koniec
Dolná Krupá
Dolná Súča
Dolný Kubín, M. Hattalu 2151
Dolný Kubín, Okružná 25
Dolný Kubín, SOŠ Pelhřimovská 10
Dubnica n/Váhom, Centrum I. 32
Dubnica n/Váhom, Pod hájom 967
Dubnica n/Váhom, SPŠ Obrancov mieru 1
Dubnica n/Váhom, Gym.Školská 2
Dunajská Streda, Jilemnického 11
Dvory nad Žitavou
Gajary, Skuteckého 55
Galanta, Mierová 10
Galanta, Štefánikova 1
Galanta, Gym. Štvrť SNP 34
Gbelce, J.Stampayho 76
Handlová, Morovnianska cesta 55
Handlová, SOŠ Lipová 8
Handlová, Gym Lipová 15
Hliník nad Hronom
Hlohovec, Kopernikova 
Hlohovec, Pribinova
Hlohovec, Štefánika 30
Humenné, SNP 1
Holíč, Bernolákova 5
Holíč, SOŠ Nám.sv.Martina 5
Hontianske Nemce
Horné Otrokovce
Horná Súča 242
Hrčiarovce nad Parnou
Hurbanovo, Konkolyho 2
Ilava, Medňanská 514
Ivanka pri Dunaji
Ivanka pri Nitre
Jarok
Jelka
Jelenec
Kalinovo
Kalná nad Hronom
Kanianka
Kolárovo, Rábska 14
Kolíňany
Komárno, ZŠ Komenského 3
Komárno, Pohraničná 9
Komárno, Rozmarínova 1
Komjatice, Cabana 36
Kopčany, Sasinkova 2
Košeca
Košice, Nám.L.Novomeského 2
Košice, Park Angelinum 8
Košice, Družicová 4
Košice, Krosnianska 2
Kovarce
Kozárovce
Kuchyňa + Pernek 
Kysucké N.M., Clementisova 616
Kysucké N.M., Gym. Jesenského 2243
Kysucké N.M., SOŠ Športová 1326
Lednické Rovne 
Lehota 
Leopoldov, Nám.sv.Ignáca 
Levice, SPŠ F.Hečku 25 
Levice, OAk Kittenbergera 2 
Levice, SOŠ Na lúkach 18 
Levice, SOŠ Pod Amfiteátrom 7 
Levice, M.R.Štefánika
Levice, Pri podlužianke 9
Levice, Saratovská 43
Levice, Saratovská 85
Levice, Sv.Michala 42
Liptovský Hrádok, Matejovie 539 
Liptovský Mikuláš, Čsl.Brigády 4
Liptovský Mikuláš, Demänovská 4
Lokca
Ludanice, Hviezdoslavova 40
Ľubietová
Madunice 
Majcichov
Malacky, M.R.Štefánika 7
Malacky, Sp.Š.,Kláštorné nám.1
Malacky, Záhorácka 95 
Maňa 
Michal n/Žitavou
Michalovce, Ul.kpt.Nálepku 16 
Modra, Gym.Nám.Slobody 5 
Modra, Vajanského 93
Mojmírovce 
Moravany n.Váhom
Mútne
Myjava, Gym. Jablonská 5 
Myjava, SPŠ SNP 8
Myjava, Štúrova 18 
Námestovo, SOŠ Hattalova 33
Námestovo, Komenského 31
Námestovo, Slnečná 28
Nesvady
Nitra, SOŠ Cintorínska 4
Nitra, SOŠ Drážovská 14
Nitra, SZdrŠ Farská 23 
Nitra, SPŠ F.Kráľa 20
Nitra, A.Šulgana 1
Nitra, Benkova 34 
Nitra, Drážovská 6
Nitra, Fatranská 14
Nitra, Na Hôrke 30
Nitra, Nábrežie ml. 5
Nitra, Novozámocká 129
Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce, Jelenecká 72

Nitrianske Rudno, Škol.15
Nová Bystrica 686
Nováky, Pribinova 9
Nové M. n/Váhom, Klčové 87
Nové M. n/Váhom, Odborárska 10
Nové Zámky, Devínska 12
Nové Zámky, Gábora Bethléna 41
Nové Zámky, Hradná 22
Nové Zámky, Nábrežná 95
Nové Zámky SOŠ, Jesenského 1
Nové Zámky SpŠ, Komárňanská 28
Oravská Jasenica
Oravská Lesná
Oravská Polhora
Oravské Veselé
Oščadnica č.1374
Oščadnica - Ústredie č.760
Palárikovo, Komenského 8
Partizánske, Obuvnícka 23
Partizánske, Veľké Bielice, Športovcov 21
Partizánske, Veľká okružná 19
Pernek + Kuchyňa
Pezinok, Gym. Senecká 2
Pezinok, Fándlyho 11
Piešťany, SPŠ Brezová 2
Piešťany, SOŠ Nová 9
Pezinok, OA Myslenická 1
Piešťany, SOŠ Mojmírova 28
Piešťany, Gym SNP 9
Piešťany, Mojmírova 98
Plešivec, Gemerská 1
Pliešovce, Školská 14
Podolie
Pohronský Ruskov
Poprad, Dostojevského 25
Poprad, Letná 34
Poprad, Jarná 13
Pov. Bystrica, OAk. Jesenského 6 
Pov. Bystrica, Gym. Školská 8
Pov. Bystrica, SOŠ Športovcov 2
Pov. Bystrica, Nemocničná 2
Pov. Bystrica, Školská 10
Prašice
Prievidza, Malonecpalská 37
Prievidza, Šafárika 3
Pruské
Pružina + Slopná
Pukanec
Pusté Úľany
Púchov, Mládežnícka
Púchov, SOŠ OaS, Ul.1.mája 9
Rabča
Rabčice
Radošovce
Rajecké Teplice, Pionierska 7
Raková 950
Rišňovce
Rohožník
Ružomberok, Klačno 4
Sekule, ul.4.apríla 
Senec, Mlynská 50
Senec, Tajovského 1
Senica, Komenského 959
Senica, Mudrochova 19
Senica, J.P.Tótha 32
Sereď, Gym. Kostolná 8
Sereď, Fándlyho 7A
Sereď, Komenského 8
Sihelné
Skalica, Strážnická 1
Skalité, Kudlov 781
Slavošovce
Slovenská Ľupča
Smolenice
Solčany
Sološnica
Stará Bystrica č.680
Strečno, Mládeže 289
Stupava, Školská 2
Suchá nad Parnou
Šaľa, Bernolákova 1
Šaľa, Hollého 48
Šaľa Spoj.Š. Nivy 2
Šaľa Gym. Školská 3
Šaľa, Pionierska 4
Šoporňa, Komenského 133
Špačince
Štúrovo, Adyho 6
Šurany, Bernolákova 35
​Šurany Gym, Bernolákova 37
Šurany, SNP 5
Šúrovce, Školská 3
Tesárske Mlyňany
Tlmače, Školská 9
Tomášov, Školská 7
Topoľčany, Gogoľova 7
Topoľčany, J.Fullu 6
Topoľčany, Lipová
Topoľčany, Škultétyho 11
Topoľčany, Tribečská 22
​Topoľčany SOŠ, Tovarnícka 1609

​Topoľčany Gym, Ul.17.novembra 16
Trakovice
Trenčín, Kubranská 80
Trenčín, Na dolinách 27
Trenčín, Veľkomoravská 12
Trenčín, Východná 9
​Trenčín, OA M.Rázusa 1
​Trenčín, SUŠ, Staničná 8
​Trenčín, Doprav.akadémia, Školská 66
Trenčín, PaSA Ul.1.mája 7
Trenčianska Turná 30
Trnava, SOŠ auto, Coburgova 39
Trnava, PSAk. Kalinčiakova 24
Trnava, SOŠ Lomonosova 6
Trnava, súkr.SOŠ F.Urbánka 19
Trnava, Atómová 1
Trnava, Halenárska 45
Trnava, Kornela Mahra
Trnava - Modranka, I.Krasku 29
​Trstená, Gym. Železničiarov 278
Turčianske Teplice, Školská 2
​Tvrdošín, Spoj.škola Medvedzie 133
​Tvrdošín, SOŠ Lesnícka Medvedzie 135
Tvrdošín, Školská 166
Urmince
Varín, M.R. Štefánika 432
Veľké Kostoľany
Veľký Kýr
​Veľký Krtíš Gym.,Školská 21
Veľký Lapáš
Veľké Leváre, 1.mája 650
Veľké Rovné 302
Veľké Úľany
Veľké Zálužie
Vinodol
Vlčany
​Vráble, Školská 26
Vrbové, Školská
Vyhne 111
Výčapy-Opatovce  
Zavar, Športová 33
Zázrivá
Zbehy
Zborov n/Bystricou
Zlaté Klasy
Zlaté Moravce SOŠ, SNP 2
Zlaté Moravce SOŠ tech., 1.mája 22
Zlaté Moravce, Pribinova 1
Zohor, Obchodná 7
Zuberec, A.Bažíka 20
Zvolen, Hrnčiarska 1
Zvolen, M.Rázusa 3

Zvolen SOŠ, Jabloňova
Zvolen SOŠ, Sokolská 94 
Želiezovce, Mierová
Žilina, Karpatská 11
Žilina, Limbova 30
Žilina, Romualda Zaymusa 3
​Žilina Gym, Varšavská cesta 1
Žilina, Sv.Gorazda 1
Žitavany
Župkov